Is Caribbean Dreams Coconut Milk, Evaporated Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Cream, Sugar, Stabilizer: Xanthan Gum, Antioxidant: Sodium Metabisuphite/Azucar De Cana, Agua, Crema De Coco, Estabilizador: Goma De Xantano, Anyioxidantel Metabisulfito De Sodio.

Check Caribbean Dreams Coconut Milk, Evaporated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal Prep