Is Caribbean Dreams Coconut Milk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sulphur Dioxide, Coconut

Check Caribbean Dreams Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caribbean Dreams Coconut Milk is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoKroger

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothieMeal Prep