Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Caribbean Dreams Hot Or Ice Cold Instant Ginger Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Spray Dried Ginger/ When Diluted (100ml) Ginger Extract Maltodextrin.

Check Caribbean Dreams Hot Or Ice Cold Instant Ginger Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caribbean Dreams Hot Or Ice Cold Instant Ginger Tea is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Caribbean Dreams Hot Or Ice Cold Instant Ginger Tea | Spoonful