Is Caribbean Dreams Select Lychee Ginger Tea Infusion Bags, Lychee Ginger Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA LEAVES, SWEET ORANGE PEELS, APPLE FRUIT, ROSEHIPS, GINGER ROOT, NATURAL FLAVOURS.

Check Caribbean Dreams Select Lychee Ginger Tea Infusion Bags, Lychee Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go