Is Caribbean Dreams Select Pineapple Coconut Tea Infusion, Pineapple Coconut Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
APPLE FRUIT, LEMONGRASS, ORANGE LEAVES, NATURAL FLAVOURS.
Check Caribbean Dreams Select Pineapple Coconut Tea Infusion, Pineapple Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caribbean Dreams Select Pineapple Coconut Tea Infusion, Pineapple Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
Vita Coco – Coconut Water With Pineapple (Case Of 12, 500 Ml.)
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
Talenti, Gelato Caribbean Coconut, 16 Fl Oz
BODYARMOR Pineapple Coconut Electrolyte Sports Drink, 16 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


