Is Caribbean Exotic Gourmet Brand Caribbean Exotic Gourmet Brand Sugar, 5 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar

Check Caribbean Exotic Gourmet Brand Caribbean Exotic Gourmet Brand Sugar, 5 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caribbean Exotic Gourmet Brand Caribbean Exotic Gourmet Brand Sugar, 5 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking