Is CARIBBEAN HOT SAUCE, CARIBBEAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
FRESH ONIONS, CUCUMBER, WHITE VINEGAR, HABANERO PEPPERS, OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER), WINE VINEGAR, SALT, CHILI POWDER.
Check CARIBBEAN HOT SAUCE, CARIBBEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARIBBEAN HOT SAUCE, CARIBBEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


