Is CARIBBEAN JERK WING SAUCE, CARIBBEAN JERK Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED ONION, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, MOLASSES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, DRIED HABANERO CHILI, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR), TURMERIC OLEORESIN (SPICE AND COLORING), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check CARIBBEAN JERK WING SAUCE, CARIBBEAN JERK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARIBBEAN JERK WING SAUCE, CARIBBEAN JERK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


