Is Caribbean Rhythms Seasoning Chicken - 5.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dehydrated vegetables (garlic and onion), salt, spices including paprika and tricalcium phosphate (to prevent caking)

Check Caribbean Rhythms Seasoning Chicken - 5.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caribbean Rhythms Seasoning Chicken - 5.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerTargetWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling