Is CARIBBEAN STYLE STEAK SAUCE, CARIBBEAN STYLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, MANGO PUREE, RAISIN PASTE, SALT, TABASCO BRAND PEPPER PULP (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), TAMARIND, DEHYDRATED ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, TABASCO BRAND PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT).
Check CARIBBEAN STYLE STEAK SAUCE, CARIBBEAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARIBBEAN STYLE STEAK SAUCE, CARIBBEAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CARIBBEAN STYLE STEAK SAUCE, CARIBBEAN STYLE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


