Is Caribbean Sunshine Browning Sauce, Jamaican Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Caramel, Modified Corn Starch.
Check Caribbean Sunshine Browning Sauce, Jamaican against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caribbean Sunshine Browning Sauce, Jamaican in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Cooking


