Is Caribbean Sunshine Butter Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Large Grade A Quality Lima Beans, Water, Salt, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Caribbean Sunshine Butter Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caribbean Sunshine Butter Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
MildNuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupCookingMeal Prep


