Is Caribbean Sunshine Fish & Meat Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Mango, Cane Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Caramel, Emulsified Pepper (Capsicum), Spices.

Check Caribbean Sunshine Fish & Meat Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping