Is Caribbean Sunshine Hot Pepper Sauce, Crushed Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Red Hot Peppers, Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).
Check Caribbean Sunshine Hot Pepper Sauce, Crushed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caribbean Sunshine Hot Pepper Sauce, Crushed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


