Is Caribbean Sunshine Hot Pepper Sauce, Crushed Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Hot Peppers, Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).

Check Caribbean Sunshine Hot Pepper Sauce, Crushed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading