Is Caribbean Sunshine Vegetable Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (CARROTS, CORN, CABBAGE, LEEKS, RED BELL PEPPERS) SALT, SUGAR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, FERROUS SULPHATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), POTATO STARCH, TOMATO POWDER, AUTOLYSED YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, FLAVORINGS, SPICES, SOYBEAN OIL, TURMERIC POWDER, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (ANTICAKING AGENT), CITRIC ACID.

Check Caribbean Sunshine Vegetable Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunch