Is Caribbean Sunshine Zanahoria Y Mango, Mango Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, MANGO PULP, CANE SUGAR, CONCENTRATED CARROT JUICE, PECTIN AND GUAR GUM (STABILIZERS). CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Caribbean Sunshine Zanahoria Y Mango, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go