Is Caribe Mango Cold Pressed Juice Blend, Mango Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, COLD PRESSED CANE STALK JUICE (JUGO DE CAÑA), MANGO JUICE, ACEROLA JUICE, LIME JUICE.

Check Caribe Mango Cold Pressed Juice Blend, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast