Is Caribe Passion Orange Guava Cold Pressed Juice Blend, Passion Orange Guava Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, PRESSED CANE STALK JUICE, VALENCIA ORANGE JUICE, GUAVA JUICE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE TURBINADO SUGAR, ACEROLA JUICE.

Check Caribe Passion Orange Guava Cold Pressed Juice Blend, Passion Orange Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go