Is Caribou Coffee Caramel Hideaway Flavored K-Cup Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Caribou Coffee Caramel Hideaway Flavored K-Cup Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caribou Coffee Caramel Hideaway Flavored K-Cup Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Caribou Coffee Caramel Hideaway Flavored K-Cup Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


