Is CARIBOU COFFEE, CHOCOLATE TOFFEE ALMONDS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ALMONDS, SUGAR, AA GRADE BUTTER (CREAM, SALT, ANNATTO COLORING), SALT, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check CARIBOU COFFEE, CHOCOLATE TOFFEE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARIBOU COFFEE, CHOCOLATE TOFFEE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


