Is Caribou Coffee Decaf Blend (4 boxes of 24 K-Cups) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Pink Grapefruit, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Red Beet Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Whey Protein Concentrate, Sc Thermophilus, Lb Bulgaria, Lb Acidophilus, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Caribou Coffee Decaf Blend (4 boxes of 24 K-Cups) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caribou Coffee Decaf Blend (4 boxes of 24 K-Cups) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go