Is Caribou Coffee Keurig Hot Coffee, Light Roast, Daybreak Morning Blend, K-Cup Pods Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

arabica coffee

Check Caribou Coffee Keurig Hot Coffee, Light Roast, Daybreak Morning Blend, K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caribou Coffee Keurig Hot Coffee, Light Roast, Daybreak Morning Blend, K-Cup Pods is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go