Is Caribou Coffee Oatmilk Latte Vanilla Vibes Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Instant Coffee, Whole Oat Syrup Solids, Tapioca Starch, Modified Food Starch, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides.
Check Caribou Coffee Oatmilk Latte Vanilla Vibes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caribou Coffee Oatmilk Latte Vanilla Vibes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
Breyers Non Dairy Vanilla Oatmilk Frozen Oat Milk Dessert
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


