Is CARIBOU COFFEE, PEPPERMINT BARK SWIRL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA) DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), CANDY CANE (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEPPERMINT OIL, NATURAL VEGETABLE COLORS AND SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]).
Check CARIBOU COFFEE, PEPPERMINT BARK SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARIBOU COFFEE, PEPPERMINT BARK SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeToppingDrinking


