Is CARIBOU COFFEE, PEPPERMINT BARK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE BARK (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES AND SOYA LECITHIN EMULSIFIERS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [TITANIUM DIOXIDE] VANILLA AND VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), CANDY CANE (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEPPERMINT OIL AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR [RED NO. 40]), CANOLA OIL AND PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check CARIBOU COFFEE, PEPPERMINT BARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARIBOU COFFEE, PEPPERMINT BARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


