Is Caribou Coffee Vanilla Hazelnut Flavored Premium Medium Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 11 oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Caribou Coffee Vanilla Hazelnut Flavored Premium Medium Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caribou Coffee Vanilla Hazelnut Flavored Premium Medium Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
BLONDE ROAST MELLOW & BRIGHT COLD BREW 100% ARABICA PREMIUM BLACK COFFEE, BLONDE ROAST
FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
Where to buy
Caribou Coffee Vanilla Hazelnut Flavored Premium Medium Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 11 oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Granule


