Is Caribou Coffee Vanilla Hazelnut Flavored Premium Medium Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 11 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Caribou Coffee Vanilla Hazelnut Flavored Premium Medium Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caribou Coffee Vanilla Hazelnut Flavored Premium Medium Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
BLONDE ROAST MELLOW & BRIGHT COLD BREW 100% ARABICA PREMIUM BLACK COFFEE, BLONDE ROAST
FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
Where to buy
Caribou Coffee Vanilla Hazelnut Flavored Premium Medium Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 11 oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Granule


