Is Caring Condolences Sympathy Basket Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- chocolate truffle cookies
- sonoma cheese straws
- chocolate chip cookies
- ghirardelli chocolate squares bag
- +1 more
chocolate truffle cookies
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sonoma Jack Cheese (4 Oz Each, 1 Count), Snack Mix (2 Oz Each, 1 Count), Biscotti (1,8 Oz Each, 1 Count), Chocolate Chip Cookies (2 Oz Each, 1 Count), Almond Roca (0,77 Oz Each, 1 Count), Smoked Almonds (2 Oz Each, 1 Count), Ghirardelli Chocolate Squares Bag (5,32 Oz Each, 1 Count), Bruschetta Crisps (3,5 Oz Each, 1 Count), Sonoma Cheese Straws (2 Oz Each, 1 Count), Almonds (3,5 Oz Each, 1 Count), Chocolate Truffle Cookies (1,8 Oz Each, 1 Count), English Tea Cookies (6 Oz Each, 1 Count), Comforting Book (1 Count)
Check Caring Condolences Sympathy Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caring Condolences Sympathy Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caring Condolences Sympathy Basket is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Whole


