Is Caring Condolences Sympathy Basket Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sonoma Jack Cheese (4 Oz Each, 1 Count), Snack Mix (2 Oz Each, 1 Count), Biscotti (1,8 Oz Each, 1 Count), Chocolate Chip Cookies (2 Oz Each, 1 Count), Almond Roca (0,77 Oz Each, 1 Count), Smoked Almonds (2 Oz Each, 1 Count), Ghirardelli Chocolate Squares Bag (5,32 Oz Each, 1 Count), Bruschetta Crisps (3,5 Oz Each, 1 Count), Sonoma Cheese Straws (2 Oz Each, 1 Count), Almonds (3,5 Oz Each, 1 Count), Chocolate Truffle Cookies (1,8 Oz Each, 1 Count), English Tea Cookies (6 Oz Each, 1 Count), Comforting Book (1 Count)

Check Caring Condolences Sympathy Basket against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caring Condolences Sympathy Basket is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking