Is Carl Jung Chardonnay De-Alcoholized Wine Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
De-alcoholized Wine, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Sulphites
Check Carl Jung Chardonnay De-Alcoholized Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carl Jung Chardonnay De-Alcoholized Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carl Jung Chardonnay De-Alcoholized Wine is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


