Is CARLA LEE'S NUT BURGERS, NUT BURGER PATTIES, THAI COCONUT, THAI COCONUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN RICE*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, CASHEWS*, COCONUT MILK* (COCONUT*, PURIFIED WATER), FRESH RED PEPPER*, COCONUT NECTAR*, THAI RED CURRY PASTE (CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC*, LEMON GRASS, SHALLOTS, SALT, GALANGAL, KAFFIR LIME PEEL, SPICES), GINGER*, COCONUT OIL*, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER*, FRESH CILANTRO*, FRESH BASIL*.
Check CARLA LEE'S NUT BURGERS, NUT BURGER PATTIES, THAI COCONUT, THAI COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARLA LEE'S NUT BURGERS, NUT BURGER PATTIES, THAI COCONUT, THAI COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrus
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep


