Is Carlini Extra Virgin Olive Oil 500ml Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive OIl.

Check Carlini Extra Virgin Olive Oil 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing