Is Carlino's Fusilli Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Water Contains Wheat. It may also contain Soy.

Check Carlino's Fusilli against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Carlino's Fusilli | Spoonful