Is CARLITA, PEACH AND PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE SALSA, MEDIUM, MEDIUM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, PEACHES, PINEAPPLE, ONIONS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VINEGAR, SALT, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check CARLITA, PEACH AND PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE SALSA, MEDIUM, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySweetSmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing