Is CARLITA, PEACH AND PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE SALSA, MEDIUM, MEDIUM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, PEACHES, PINEAPPLE, ONIONS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VINEGAR, SALT, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.
Check CARLITA, PEACH AND PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE SALSA, MEDIUM, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARLITA, PEACH AND PINEAPPLE CHIPOTLE SALSA, MEDIUM, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySweetSmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


