Is Carlo Rossi Blush Wine - 4 Liter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carlo rossi table wine
Check Carlo Rossi Blush Wine - 4 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carlo Rossi Blush Wine - 4 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Wine · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading


