Is Carlo Rossi Moscato Sangria 4 lt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Wine, Carbonated Water, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fructose, Less Than 1% Of: Potassium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate To Protect Flavor, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Sulfiting Agents

Check Carlo Rossi Moscato Sangria 4 lt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carlo Rossi Moscato Sangria 4 lt is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking