Is Carlo Rossi Moscato Sangria White Wine 750ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Contains Zero, Juice: Grape Wine, Carbonated Water, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fructose, Less Iran 1% Of: Potassium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate To Protect Flavor, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Sulfiting Agents
Check Carlo Rossi Moscato Sangria White Wine 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carlo Rossi Moscato Sangria White Wine 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Carlo Rossi Moscato Sangria White Wine 750ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Wine · Bottle


