Is CARLOS V Milk Chocolate Style Bar 0.70 oz. Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Whey, Milk Fat, Vegetables Oils (Palm, Shea, Illipe), Less Than 0,5% Of Soy Lecithin, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Pgpr (Emulsifier)

Check CARLOS V Milk Chocolate Style Bar 0.70 oz. Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CARLOS V Milk Chocolate Style Bar 0.70 oz. Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go