Is Carlsberg Beer 330Ml Btls Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Barley Malt Extract, Hops, Hop Extract, Yeast
Check Carlsberg Beer 330Ml Btls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carlsberg Beer 330Ml Btls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Johnsonville Brats Beer Pork Bratwurst Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
A&W Zero Sugar Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
A&W Products Root Beer - Single Bottle
Where to buy
Carlsberg Beer 330Ml Btls is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


