Is Carlsberg Danish Pilsner 18 x 440ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Barley, Hops, Hop Oil

Check Carlsberg Danish Pilsner 18 x 440ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carlsberg Danish Pilsner 18 x 440ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Egg Free? Carlsberg Danish Pilsner 18 x 440ml | Spoonful