Is Carlsberg Lager Beer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Barley, Hops, Hop Oil

Check Carlsberg Lager Beer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carlsberg Lager Beer is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
CarbonatedLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingGrilling