Is Carlson B-6 Liquid -- 4 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol (A Sweetener Found Naturally In Fruit), Citric Acid, Methyl-propyl Parabens, Purified Water

Check Carlson B-6 Liquid -- 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carlson B-6 Liquid -- 4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Carlson B-6 Liquid -- 4 fl oz | Spoonful