Is Carlson Chelated Zinc -- 30 mg - 250 Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Carob Powder, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium

Check Carlson Chelated Zinc -- 30 mg - 250 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carlson Chelated Zinc -- 30 mg - 250 Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Commonly used for
On The Go