Is Carlson Chewable Iron Natural Strawberry -- 30 mg - 60 Tablets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Fructose, Xylitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silicon Dioxde, Citric Acid, Stearic Acid (Veg,), Natural Flavors
Check Carlson Chewable Iron Natural Strawberry -- 30 mg - 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carlson Chewable Iron Natural Strawberry -- 30 mg - 60 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carlson Chewable Iron Natural Strawberry -- 30 mg - 60 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


