Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Carlson EcoSmart Omega-3 Lemon -- 90 Softgels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Lemon Flavor, Mixed Tocopherols, Soft Gel Shell: Beef Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Contains Calamari

Check Carlson EcoSmart Omega-3 Lemon -- 90 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carlson EcoSmart Omega-3 Lemon -- 90 Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Carlson EcoSmart Omega-3 Lemon -- 90 Softgels | Spoonful