Is Carlson Elite Omega-3 Gems® Fish Oil Professional Strength Lemon -- 1600 mg - 240 Softgels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Tocopherols, Natural Lemon Flavor, Soft Gel Shell: Beef Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Contains Fish (Anchovy, Sardine, Mackerel, Jack, Pompano)
Check Carlson Elite Omega-3 Gems® Fish Oil Professional Strength Lemon -- 1600 mg - 240 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carlson Elite Omega-3 Gems® Fish Oil Professional Strength Lemon -- 1600 mg - 240 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Carlson Elite Omega-3 Gems® Fish Oil Professional Strength Lemon -- 1600 mg - 240 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


