Is Carlson for Kids Chewable Calcium Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Sorbitol, Stearic Acid (Veg,), Hydroxypropyl-cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide

Check Carlson for Kids Chewable Calcium Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carlson for Kids Chewable Calcium Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking