Is Carlson Kid's Vitamin D3 Gummies Natural Fruit -- 1000 IU - 60 Gummies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Colors Added (Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Turmeric, Annatto), Natural Flavors, Fractionated Coconut Oil (Containing One Of More Of The Following: Carnauba Wax, Beeswax)
Check Carlson Kid's Vitamin D3 Gummies Natural Fruit -- 1000 IU - 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carlson Kid's Vitamin D3 Gummies Natural Fruit -- 1000 IU - 60 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Carlson Kid's Vitamin D3 Gummies Natural Fruit -- 1000 IU - 60 Gummies is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


